Download I-SHOJ - Jab Bhi Teri Yaad | Official Music Video - Jab bhi teri yaad aayegi Mp3


I-SHOJ - Jab Bhi Teri Yaad | Official Music Video - Jab bhi teri yaad aayegi

📀 Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 📀

🎤 Singer- I-SHOJ
🎹 Music- I-SHOJ
✒ Lyrics- I-SHOJ
📀 Company- I-SHOJ
🎥 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXKyKrlK5YE
📀 DiGital Pramotion:www.jazzmusicstudio.com

Lets share With Our Friends...to set the caller tune.....

***
Vodafone User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 53710566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 53710566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 53710566379
Oh Baby All The Light 53710566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 53710566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 53710566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 53710566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat 53710566380

***idea User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 5678910566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 5678910566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 5678910566379
Oh Baby All The Light 5678910566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 5678910566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 5678910566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 5678910566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat 5678910566380

***
Airtel User Dial Codes

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi 5432116561583
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota 5432116561602
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le 5432116561368
Oh Baby All The Light 5432116561376
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar 5432116561545
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga 5432116561526
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse 5432116561563
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Hai E Baadat 5432116561544


***
Copy the SMS from mobile phone to BSNL, send it to 56700.

Jab Teri Yaad Aayegi BT ACT 10566352
Kaash Ye Dil Tuta Na Hota BT ACT 10566376
Soni Meri Baat Sun Le BT ACT 10566379
Oh Baby All The Light BT ACT 10566336
Tu Hai Toh Zindaji Pyaar BT ACT 10566365
Tujhe Asko Me Kahunga BT ACT 10566353
Tu Hi Thi Bekhoodi Tujhse BT ACT 10566373
Tu Meri Aadat Tu Ebadat BT ACT 10566380


Relince Jio: http://share.media.jio.com/MTM3NjQ4M15hbGJ1bV5jMmg1WVcwdVkyaGhZbkpwWVE9PQ==

Apple Itunes:https://itunes.apple.com/in/album/jab-bhi-teri-yaad-single/1414516728?app=itunes&ign-mpt=uo%3D4

Savaan: https://www.saavn.com/s/album/hindi/Jab-Bhi-Teri-Yaad-2018/a8Qt6BmWo3c_

Airtel Wink: https://www.wynk.in/music/album/Jab-Bhi-Teri-Yaad/si_18493

.So now share it in group now !!!!!!

Instagram-https://www.instagram.com/i_shoj_official/

All Rights Reserved .....
Cast - Sunny Jogi & Renuka Chettri
Director - Yash Kothadiya

Disclaimer

We are a Music Search Engine so we do not store or host any mp3 file and other copyright material at our server !